RankNameDCIMatchPoints
1Homsma, Kim641481661119
2Mijnheer, Roy131712254017
3De Boer, Nico5112901214
4Kruijer, Silvan631457458413
5Keuning, Pieter910249860111
6Mienes, Bertold631703016310
7Kramer, Ferdi331462829610
8Hoonderd, Marco7913810010
9Kobus, Sven83190415039
10Le Blansch, Thijs21126666099
11Doets, Sam63000911769
12Mienes, Maarten83170305849
13Staveren, Arthur92038558406
14Raalte, Sereno93145931886
15Hovel, Djaireni90301969586
16Brunt, Ramon11053942156
17Donkers, Kevin43000384796
18Wolters, Arjan20302869296
19Werkman, Pascal63000771974
20De Boer, Martijn82123194874
21Kronenberg, Menno981008794
22Prenen, Thomas50301969483
23Hink, Ryon13187080933