RankNameDCIMatchPoints
1Roeleven, Jeffrey831461312721
2Groot, Wessel510678051620
3Van Der Linden, Leon810679289616
4Bom, Bernard5923723316
5Ogink, Tom731470332114
6Steenhoek, Edwin8931817713
7De Reuver, Stefan411260163813
8Van Ravens, Brandon610278626512
9Den Bieman, Joost121373176612
10Kruijthoff, Niels321240311712
11Rodrigues De Miranda, Lars231462366812
12Serraarens, Terrence910536505212
13Hoogstraten, Mark51025868909
14Van Leeuwen, Jesse13171168999
15Susan, Fatih93145897879
16Makin, Gabriel23000889779
17Lavrijssen, Remon31053856469
18Van Doorn, Lorenzo23002140379
19Nieuweboer, Bas81154045089
20Vliegenthart, Benjamin811295527
21Van Herwaarden, Sander31027875286
22Heinrici, Mikey41126016046
23Tenthof Van Noorden, Joko12039076676
24Putra, Alvin63146236926
25Fokkema, Toon10652296
26Wardenier, Niels51025012496
27Habraken, Matthijs43001102726
28Lopez, Richie72123953136
29Haaften Van, Roy42124012784
30Schomaker, Rolf53146956993
31Bresser, Nick428748363
32Opstal, Dennis13000703663
33Stellingwerf, Allard280233980