Standings round 5

RankNameDCIMatchPoints
1Korevaar, Martijn9286797019
2Hendriks, Thomas8927464018
3De Haan, Rob2282903918
4Kelly, Ricardo121377669318
5Oudenbroek, Bram811534602517
6Zijl, Kasper230003414117
7Meijberg, Abel511333440917
8Heusinkveld, Frank120363949216
9Wardenier, Niels510250124915
10Witteman, Thijs403023744615
11V.d., Brnjamin311271310515
12Van Mierlo, Pepijn131604788615
13Skeparnides, George931705025115
14Van Der Meer, Thijs910677700515
15Visser, Paul721232699815
16Schaap, Sander3287468315
17Hoogstraten, Mark510258689015
18Boeschoten, Thomas431883795715
19Van De Steen, Glenn5803918814
20Out, Wim711246370113
21Stok, Alex3802317913
22Vervat, Anna810709183913
23Zee, Carl611246522313
24Faust, Rudolf50160013
25Schoots, Isha721225713813
26Timmermans, Bas421239656813
27Brouwer, Koen320385172013
28Cuperus, Jesper931459153713
29Van De Veen, Steffen8921751012
30Aliyev, Taghi410532973412
31Nuijten, Julien8282902912
32Crapts, Sander131460427712
33Jansen, Sebastiaan230003124512
34Lodder, Robert510276901912
35Guerrero, Daniel930048373712
36Mulder, Niels621368974212
37Versteege, Nygel9938265312
38Boer, Ivo331711654112
39Buijsman, Fj911530658912
40Ruitenbeek, Boudewijn911530571412
41Kruijsen, Tom421235184911
42Lucassen, Henk430010387111
43Mascarenhas, Miguel22426010
44Van Der Steen, Niels431459628510
45Dijt, Sven3020272310
46Kreijne, Jeroen120414304910
47Chow, Kevin83196536679
48Nouhaili, Badr15693489
49Werkman, Pascal63000771979
50Berg, Gijs33170291489
51Nouhaïli, Aladin815693509
52Geerts, Floris73147022139
53Uijlen, Mark83187174439
54Van Der Maelen, Yves60802225449
55Fernig, Jerom83187209509
56Leitão, Antonio21141592489
57Grove, Kevin328125929
58Kuipers, Jurgen42315266739
59Noordzij, Wouter983655977
60Oever, Roy183312367
61Wingelaar, Guus10301994667
62Schenkelaars, Bauke73146272267
63Oosterloo, Eline43146210956
64Slot, Lucas13196988156
65Rouw, Alex2236726
66Claassen, Stefan51124247876
67Veldhoven, Finn33146225236
68Geurts, Simon31067967756
69Verwoerd, Jeffrey82136969406
70Hartogs, Cor792694526
71Offenberg, Barend891995966
72Veldhuizen, Martin22124562786
73De Vries, Damyen90304964596
74Rombout, Storm80302220926
75Frischinger, Thomas62070593736
76Brand, Anjo82137484306
77Meulenbroek, Joep13207422026
78Matahelumual, Seth93186374486
79Aarts, Bart60301634946
80Degenhardt, Michel691373056
81Raalte, Sereno93145931886
82Van De Wardt, Beau93146829965
83Aalbers, Wesley33176093595
84Van Hennik, Jeroen71159618764
85Van De Garde, Bart83207922654
86Camps, Daniel592368124
87Schaaij, Sander43207652314
88Csaszar, Zoltan23190422704
89Van Aken, Wout684851034
90Schep, René992515163
91Berkhuizen, Naud33000649263
92Verzijl, Tom61053353783
93De Smet, Anton380391853
94Rot, Thomas82123197683
95Kronenberg, Menno981008793
96Wierenga, Rex33171305883
97Van Der Woude, Joeri11125038523
98Beerens, Stefan51067694983
99Van Kuijk, Harm-joost50528314823
100Sikkink, Jermain33196972433
101Laan, Mattijs83146042693
102Keuning, Pieter91024986013
103Eekelen, Kai41027638003
104Hoonderd, Marco791381003
105Hogewoning, Marcel83146272233
106Venegas Cocoma, Ivan73207944953
107Van Gijssel, Paul93147090652
108Allard, Ramon681625491
109Rossmark, Bart12041171840
110Van Der Kemp, Henk-jan82123974270
111Timmermans, Ron23001287350
112Van Maaren, Thijs128304370
113Van Der Vegt, Jan280994480
114Roeleven, Jeffrey83146131270