RankNameDCIMatchPoints
1Box, Jesper621368956522
2Van Aken, Wout6848510317
3Oosterloo, Eline431462109514
4Lichmira, Szymon331965626113
5Windhorst, Marinus311271306012
6Oreilly, Ian911529672512
7Serraarens, Terrence910536505211
8Kok, Niels731718755110
9Longoni, Alessandro43186493109
10Bergers, Selene12039066669
11Hermans, Myrddin11537409
12De Reuver, Stefan41126016389
13Donkers, Kevin43000384799
14Willemstein, Robert2039089
15Don, Rolf13146272259
16Bode, Sjoerd81126050879
17Kooter, Toine81152604716
18Lopez, Richie72123953136
19Bosma, Mark2947306
20Bom, Bernard592372336
21Buijteweg, Cees23187920686
22Van Der Steenhoven, Rob2230606
23Bongers, Walter92038201856
24Rietveld, Vincent72137719536
25Harte, Ruud62136895374
26Verhoeven, Roelof13001356733
27De Man, Remco2866403
28Kirwan, Jonnick21127013203
29Van De Ruit, Richard31070461683
30De Bruyn, Richard615281123
31Gaasbeek Janzen, Maarten70185479703
32Lavrijssen, Remon31053856460