RankNameDCIMatchPoints
1Van Der End, Sander808104296122
2Coomans, Ezra511261658020
3Jillings, Sonia630007138216
4Jongkind, Lukas230003448116
5Timmermans, Hidde230021453714
6Keuning, Pieter910249860113
7Hoonderd, Marco7913810013
8Homsma, Kim641481661112
9Martinez, David5843703312
10Alward, Florian631605184112
11Van Der Zee, Youri811538727712
12Ruit, Richard Van De310704616812
13Coomans, Elisa820378912410
14Spekman, Huub431346010510
15Coehoorn, Mark80280594059
16Zijl, Kasper23000341419
17End, Martijn Van Der93000620009
18Blansch, Thijs Le21126666099
19Kok, Niels73171875519
20Busch, Jasper63170851519
21Manuhuwa, Vincent30301698809
22Ruijgrok, Guido61127270099
23Faust, Rudolf5016007
24Longoni, Alessandro43186493106
25Huygen, Onno22124579426
26Souza, Gabriel63004738966
27Rutgers, Pim73160655836
28Baloumis, Kimon21127301013
29Verhallen, Jeroen63000715113
30Spadini, David80810801703
31Allard, Ragnar33000251423
32Rubinstein, Perry41053717353
33Schifferling, Rob93170851503
34Van Alphen, Pascal12037338790
35Tan, Jason81154218780
36Hennik, Jeroen Van71159618760
37Rienks, Rienk23000343690