RankNameDCIMatchPoints
1Euser, Kasper4287489116
2Bal, Robbert430011636515
3Holtmann, Niklas1918490514
4Keijzer, Duncan307802298514
5Manuhuwa, Vincent303016988013
6Mijnheer, Roy131712254013
7Kouseband, Stefan221245661513
8Van Etten, Bart921237429313
9Koek, Joris110539733012
10Keulemans, Bjorn310677013812
11Van Der Ham, Peter120414640312
12Hupkens, Tobie321241243312
13Pouwels, Patrick721366782812
14Garthe, Tobias120368846012
15Fokkema, Toon106522912
16Mulder, Wilco810710790510
17Roelofs, Marvin6833038310
18Van Der Lans, Tim5929265910
19De Waard, Guus30580229829
20Tans, Rory82136097269
21Wilbrink, Rick13000714379
22Kool, Sabrina682027069
23Haak, Koen63187956859
24Van Der Meij, Teus63177297479
25Leach, Craig988364129
26Krul, Erick41156931859
27Birinci, Ozan83146128999
28Sluis, Sander43133380909
29Tenthof Van Noorden, Joko12039076679
30Van Hove, Joris81124959949
31Busch, Jasper51025858169
32Huiting, Justen70810478658
33Tollenaar, Xandor12041487458
34De Jong, Michel22124464957
35Bom, Bernard592372336
36Bonthuis, Peter21127726016
37Donkers, Kevin43000384796
38Paternotte, Leonardo15200726
39Doets, Sam63000911766
40Willigenburg, Maarten22038285156
41Van Der Biessen, Michael21127665446
42Berg, Teun53170317606
43Verschoor, Bart60305471005
44Martinez, David60584370334
45Viljoen, Pieter288619524
46Boele, Richard51070890983
47Lim, Steven63196546663
48Rood, Casper10302411823
49Gouw, Esther31070461823
50Böhm, Moritz80310513960
51Meijwaard, Bob628681160
52Keijzers, Johan51025011900